Trusted By Architects & Contractors | Brand Verified Products | Get Shipping All Over India

Categories

CHANGI LINDOR CH CL-2530 Gold + White Decorative Round 10W 3K CH CL-2530-10W

₹9440
₹6608 30% OFF

Inclusive of all taxes

1
Description

Bring statement-making elegance to any room with the CHANGI LINDOR CH CL-2530 Ceiling Light. Built from Electroplated Metal + Milky White Glass in Gold + White. Operates at 10W delivering 532 Lm of warm 3000K illumination. Dimensions: φ180x230mm. Perfect for low-ceiling rooms, hallways, walk-in closets, and bathrooms.

Specification
Type Round
Wattage/Power 10W
Voltage 220-240V
Body Color Gold + White
Base Type NO
Smart Features NO
Light Color 3K
Lumens 532 Lm
Mounting Options Surface
Led Make BridgeLux
IP rating IP20
Power yes
Warranty 2 Years
Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) φ180x230mm
Specification Integrated LED 3000K; Material: Electroplated Metal + Milky White Glass; Finish: Gold + White; Size: φ180x230mm; Flux: 532 Lm
Industry RESIDENTIAL, Workspace, Restaurants
Type of rooms RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Bedroom, Bathroom, Entrance – Workspace: Private Cabin, Reception – Restaurants: Reception, Private rooms

Brand Verified Products

100% original, directly from brands

Transparent Pricing

Clear prices & real-time availability

No Dealer Follow-ups

Get all the details on our website

On-Time Delivery

Reliable, scheduled delivery

Trusted by architects & Contractors | Brand - Verified Products | Pan India Supply